XV REGIÓN DE ARICA - PARINACOTA

MADERAS ENCO

Santa María 2660

Teléfono: 58-241651

Red Asoc Chilemat

YANIRA GARDILCIC

21 de Mayo 639

Teléfono: 58-232046

I REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁ - IQUIQUE

LONZA

Serrano 540

F: 57-361042 /43 /44

Red Asoc MTS.

LONZA

Vivar 738

F: 57-361040 /41

Red Asoc MTS.

LONZA

Diego Portales 1951

F: 57-364046 /47 /48

Red Asoc MTS.

SOC. COM. RAZALL

Orellana 941

F: 57-417074

COMERCIAL DECOCENTRO

Mall Las Americas 246 – 248

F: 57-414122

II REGIÓN DE ANTOFAGASTA

Antofagasta

PRAT CASA MATRIZ

Pedro Aguirre Cerda 5363

F: 55-457000

Red Asoc MTS.

PRAT IN HOUSE

Pedro Aguirre Cerda 9400

F: 55-457005

Red Asoc MTS.

PETRICIO

Condell 2193

F: 55-658700

Calama

MIREYA DIAZ

Balmaceda 3616

F: 55-333834

III REGIÓN DE ATACAMA

Copiapó

SOFIA JASEN

Maipú 560

52-214353

IV REGIÓN DE COQUIMBO

Coquimbo

HOMECENTER REAL

Juan Antonio Ríos 1050

51-328899

Red Asoc MTS

SADEMAT

Portales 250

51-543650

Red Asoc Chilemat

La Serena

TENDART LTDA.

Las Rojas Poniente N°1600

32-2293134

MAR Y GRAN

Balmaceda 3816

32-2229039

DECORAHOGAR

Larrain Alcalde 3500. Local 11

32-2297608

ORREGO Y AREYUNA

Balmaceda 3816

51-342754 /55

Ovalle

FERRETERIA SELIM DABED

Benavente 516

53-662000

Red Asoc MTS

V REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSO

Limache

CADEMARTORI HNOS.

Prat 69

33-411945

Red Asoc Chilemat

Cartagena

FERRETERIA CARTAGENA

Cartagena esquina Esmeralda

35-450047

Red Asoc Chilemat

DECORACIONES MALUK LTDA.

Edmundo Eluchans 650 Local 1

32-2837376

GLASSWORK LTDA.

Edmundo Eluchans N°1980 Local C1, C3

32-2832032

Los Andes

FERRETERIA ANDINA

Esmeralda 472

34-499000

Red Asoc MTS

Llay-Llay

FERRETERIA ANDINA

Edwards 333

34-613198

Red Asoc MTS

Quillota

LAGOMARSINO HNOS.

Blanco 95

33-312135

Red Asoc Chilemat

Reñaca

San Antonio

FERRETERIA SAN ANTONIO

Barros Luco 1620

35-211775

Red Asoc Chilemat

San Felipe

ANDINA

Salinas 288

34-499060

Red Asoc MTS

XIMENA DEL C. ORELLANA

Merced 247

34-514965

Valparaíso

OLGUIN ESCOBAR RENE

Independencia 1878

32-2250474

Villa Alemana

DECOVAL

Av. Valparaíso 1570

32-2532020

Red Asoc Chilemat

Viña del Mar

ARKIDEK

4 NORTE 489

323176068

COMERCIAL MONTAÑA LTDA.

Quillota N°641

32-2122361

XIMENA CLARAMUNT

4 Norte 432

32-2681435

RICARDO LOPEZ JAQUE

7 NORTE 645 OF 1009

9-78584598

REGIÓN METROPOLITANA

Melipilla

FERRETERIA CAMARENA

Vicuña Mackenna 680

F: 2-8316214 / 8316233

Red Asoc MTS.

Ñuñoa

MARTINEZ HAQUIN

Antonio Varas 2130

F: 2-2236062

EDENA

Pedro de Valdivia 2847

F: 2-2693034 / 2697558

JUAN CONEJEROS

Av. Irarrazaval 639

F: 2-2230493

MANUFACTURAS WINTER S.A.

San Eugenio N°510

F: 2-2399211

Peñalolén

DEKONOVA LTDA.

Av. Consistorial N°3349 Local 17

F: 2-2787896

Providencia

ABUD LTDA.

Providencia 2339

F: 2-2325165

DECORACIONES VERONA

Santa Victoria 0222

F: 2-2221592 – 2220494 – 6349943

HERNANDEZ JESUS Y CIA.

Providencia 2510

F: 2-2310274 / 2325941

Quinta Normal

COMERCIAL ESCOR LTDA.

Carrascal N°5940

F: 2-6735105

Santiago Centro

CONSTRUPLAZA

Matucana 25

F: 2-6813470

Red Asoc MTS.

CONSTRUPLAZA

Matucana 65

F: 2-6825956

Red Asoc MTS.

ESTABLECIMIENTOS MAIPO

10 de Julio 1192

F: 2-6724721 / 6724012

Red Asoc MTS.

ESTABLECIMIENTOS MAIPO

San Diego 2381-2385

F: 2-5569109 / 5553352

Red Asoc MTS.

FERRETERIA CAUPOLICAN

Matucana 959

F: 2-6811774

Red Asoc MTS.

FERRETERIA SAN JOAQUIN

Santa Rosa 2679

F: 2-5518496

Red Asoc MTS.

ABUD MAHANA RICARDO

San Diego 1127

F: 2-5561240

COMER FREDZO

Tocornal 605

F: 2-2200160

HERNANDEZ JESUS

Alameda 3287

F: 2-6815434

HERNANDEZ MANUEL Y OTRO

Santa Rosa 1122

F: 2-5545008 / 5566523

HURTADO JORGE H. Y OTRO

Av. Matta 348

F: 2-5552119

PUNTOMAESTRO

Av. Matta 067

F: 2-7260700

Red Asoc MTS.

REMOD INTEGRALES

Eduardo Matte 1850

F: 2-5545455 / 5553685

Talagante

FERRETERIA SAN FRANCISCO

Bernardo O’Higgins 1247

F: 2-8156733 / 8151700

Red Asoc MTS.

Vitacura

CASA BLANCA LTDA.

Lo Beltran 1919

F: 2-2260703

R Y S LTDA.

Candelaria Goyenechea N°3020 Local 83

F: 2-2073255

Las Condes

DECOKARQ

Presidente Riesco 3237 A

F: 2-22245050

 ventas@decokarq.cl

Huechuraba

PISOS SAN CRISTOBAL

Pedro Fontova #6790

F: 9-5841440

VI REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL. BDO. O'HIGGINS

San Fernando

FERRETERIA COVADONGA

Manuel Rodriguez 1060

F: 72-714403

Red Asoc MTS.

MAURICIO NORAMBUENA

Quechereguas 881

F: 72-711319

San Fco. Mostazal

INV. Y C. TRANCURA LTDA.

Panamericana Sur KM 62

F: 72-491863

Red Asoc CHILEMAT

CENTRO CONSTRUCCION PANIAHUE.

Rafael Casanova 344 – Local 9

F: 72-822222

Red Asoc CHILEMAT

DIMAFER LTDA.

Rafael Casanova 340

F: 72-821685

Red Asoc MTS.

VII REGIÓN DEL MAULE

Constitución

DIMACO CONSTITUCION LTDA.

O’Higgins 916

F: 71-671261

Red Asoc CHILEMAT

Curicó

FERRETERIA CORONA DE ARAGÓN

Camilo Henriquez 425

F: 75-311098

Red Asoc MTS.

FERRETERIA TORAL

Carmen 935

Red Asoc MTS.

ARNOLDO DIETRICH.

Carmen 276

F: 75-316925

Linares

RICARDO TEJOS Y CIA. LTDA.

Januario Espinoza 510

F: 73-627030

Red Asoc CHILEMAT

Talca

MATERIALES TIGERO

1 Oriente 1870

F: 71-241934

Red Asoc MTS.

DIMACEN

3 Oriente 1481

F: 71-2226623

ALUMINIOS DEL MAULE

6 Norte 2380

F: 71-245546

VIII REGIÓN DEL BÍO BÍO

Chillán

FERRETERIA MADRID

Isabel Riquelme 668

F: 42-225843

Red Asoc MTS.

NOELIA JARDUA CLAVERIA

Arauco 326 – B

F: 42-2231755

LE ROY HERMANOS.

Isabel Riquelme 629

F: 42-430486

LE ROY HERMANOS.

El Roble 845

F: 42-2329195

IN HOUSE CHILLÁN

Isabel Riquelme 671

F: 42-430400

Red Asoc MTS.

Concepción

XIMENA ORMEÑO

Colo Colo 174

F: 41-2217732

DECOTER LTDA.

Ejercito 639

F: 41-2246110

JUAN DE LA CRUZ REYES

Lincoyan 634 – Local 4

F: 41-2236656

CORTINAJES KUHN

San Martín 848

F: 41-2240077

REVESTIMIENTOS Y TERMINACIONES LTDA.

Av. Manuel Rodriguez 428

F: 41-2240058

MATERIALES Y SERVICIOS LTDA.

Galvarino 707

F: 41-2222497

Coronel

DIEZCO CORONEL

Manuel Montt 639

F: 41-2711310

Red Asoc MTS.

Los Angeles

ARTURO ECHEVERRÍA

San Martín 121

F: 043 2318872

Red Asoc MTS.

San Pedro de la Paz

SPACIOUS LTDA.

Michimalonco 1166

F: 41-3162062

XIMENA ORMEÑO

Av. Michimalonco 1120 LOCAL 12

F: 41-2853697

FABIAN ROBUSCHI Y CIA LTDA.

Pedro Aguirre Cerda 548 B

F: 41-2853697

Tomé

DIEZCO TOME

Sotomayor 1111

F: 41-2657913

Red Asoc MTS.

IX REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍA

Carahue

FRINDT

Lautaro 300

F: 45-652119

Red Asoc MTS.

Lautaro

FRINDT

Longitudinal Sur KM 681 Padre Las Casas

F: 45-212387

Red Asoc MTS.

Nueva Imperial

FRINDT

Prat 199

F: 45-611039

Red Asoc MTS.

Pucón

JORGE QUINTANA WILLIAMS

Miguel Ansorena 425 Local F

F: 45-2444959

Temuco

FRINDT

Manuel Rodriguez 1015

F: 45-212510

Red Asoc MTS.

MARGARITA AGUILERA

Manuel Montt 699

F: 45-2236304

Villarrica

AGRICOLA VILLARRICA

Aviador Acevedo 801

F: 45-411241

Red Asoc MTS.

COMERCIAL K Y C

Julio Zegers 351

F: 45-464520

COMERCIAL K Y C LTDA.

Av. Costanera 1655

F: 45-2464520

XIV REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOS

Valdivia

GOMEZ VERGARA Y CIA. LTDA

Camilo Henriquez 696

F: 63-2212094

FERRETERIA SUR

Picarte 529

F: 63-213048

Red Asoc MTS.

COMERCIAL CODICO LTDA.

Picarte 2311

F: 63-2214652

COMERCIAL DECORENE VALDIVIA LTDA.

Los Robles 100 Isla Teja

F: 63-2342811

COMERCIAL NUSS HERMANOS LTDA.

Arauco 600

F: 63-2213048

Red Asoc MTS.

X REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOS

Osorno

WEITZLER

Mackenna 651

F: 64-234223

Red Asoc MTS.

WEITZLER

Diego Portales 850

F: 64-246181

Red Asoc MTS.

XIMENA RODRIGUEZ MOORE

Freire 566

F: 64-2234766

ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ

Zenteno 799

F: 64-2317309

SOC. COMERCIAL INSTALPON LTDA.

Av. René Soriano 2164

F: 64-2226126

Puerto Montt

WEITZLER

Varas 1112

F: 65-253834

Red Asoc MTS.

WEITZLER

Urmeneta 855

F: 65-252505

Red Asoc MTS.

WEITZLER

Presidente Ibañez 728

F: 65-254067

Red Asoc MTS.

INSTALPON

Panamericana 528

F: 65-250555

REINARES

Antonio Varas 852

F: 65-2252933

Puerto Varas

MELORES VIDRIOS

Portales 432

F: 65-2233286

XII REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES

Punta Arenas

COMERCIAL SUCESO

Arturo Prat 423

F: 63-249410